NicknameDay1Day2Day3Day4Total
evelina208276271154909
David163125212115615
Loreta;)10299132162495
AnnijaKrovalka1481890152489
marijalapina13662136154488
airisamarta01911520343
DanielRapitis421106393308
martarudzite721161100298
ssondraa1386200200
Amandaa;)016900169
martinsv001630163
Somainja114000114
Turtle Boy011100111
Gerda Eida0073073
NicknameDay1Day2Day3Day4Total
Emiils Shmitz2792600218757
santux111184105187587
Rin115102125142484
Ary_K112134107115468
Raivo184501010335
jecis175000175
Adam_gef160000160
sila42003159000159
airitatruksane147000147
si_ri001270127
samantaa127000127
Mjishka3009123000123
Viktorija Shuji1800018
NicknameDay1Day2Day3Day4Total
KristianaLaura3662992612601186
rvirko2352722523491108
JekabsG3452452572601107
Pundurplançta3032932641981058
silberroze3022292602511042
saturners243238259196936
Anna Paula237189180157763
HaraldsHF2502190225694
gee sus 😀154131182190657
Agate98183197134612
maikels2102301650605
XenusQX140122144197603
CrystalEmber14916597182593
glebusheks114184116172586
Rusitis2502001330583
Helena122130141186579
MiksD213116105136570
DRUNJACS14217085172569
Oskars P21511256143526
Rurks22211265117516
VovaSerov209208980515
RobHPM21224400456
Abe SpunBave20523400439
auTOMasina1641351370436
Germans Prudivus1901421030435
AP018484163431
Gvuldis1411711150427
Annija1591491010409
kovu23116800399
muakumaja23915400393
snipermonkey20817100379
saecl16021700377
13loreta131281081310367
Edvardo1000144169313
KristaV062120127309
LocZ13415000284
kulijanner8918900278
m1ndbot262000262
Elowye14011900259
MDL00102156258
Elizabete K-L14400111255
Nçnujâ14011200252
Bredii8315300236
Khushi01124181234
Lililibee0941120206
egleemils201000201
COOP989500193
annar185000185
Es esmu kûl001810181
Semjons017800178
RenarsK174000174
A_Burenkovs172000172
arudzitis168000168
Sauliite016600166
cerise.ag158000158
Aleksis015400154
bronislavs001530153
Mfranciska151000151
MadaraK149000149
Eugenix18014500145
elza1strupisa142000142
idontknow140000140
Jeecis014000140
bdarjana128800136
Leila667000136
ThisGood79013000130
Emiilija123000123
Naaro119000119
johannnnaaaa000117117
alisek330099099
emilija.dv9500095
linda_strazdina0900090
gustavs_forest8000080
Marija Ja0077077
krisiiits0700070
MarkussK3100031
beqpo2700027
LEK2600026
NicknameDay1Day2Day3Day4Total
Pipariòð198186123137644
AnceStr0237222181640
Instars203122107177609
GunarsA1941790208581
valdemars.bear0168182167517
estere80615919300352
robseens001980198
gnumas172000172
IngarsJ163000163
TomsV04014800148
PaulaM148000148
jeciitis013800138
ANormalStick137000137
Sardele001350135
Linducitis013100131
Matîss M012900129
mikelsoone124000124
Gusiitis001180118
Hapo118000118
gundega111000111
LukassI011000110
Sincha9700097
NicknameDay1Day2Day3Day4Total
Enrijs Birze3312643083011204
Baltic Outdoors255177180205817
Ralfs321172173143809
Evija177160147205689
Megija7162119106214601
Gabriellaaa18215314783565
Valtere14713000277
celsija.g8700140227
Root160000160
Sandija015200152
Nuclear.Maniac011000110
Renariks8500085
Mandarin1400014